Registered Competitors for Adelaide Summer 2017

WCA Stats (Best Averages)

Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Adison Harris Australia x 1
Alastair Bowie Australia x 1
Albert Thompson Australia x 1
Anita Ung Australia x x 2
Aston Culf Australia x x x x x x x x 8
Blayne Fishlock Australia x x x 3
Brandon Lai Australia x x 2
Brock Hamann Australia x x x x x x x x x x 10
Buster Cornwall Australia x 1
Carl La Hood Australia x x x x x 5
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Carlo Piccolo-Cody Australia x x x x x x x x 8
Charli Culf Australia x x 2
Charlie Fountain Australia x 1
Connor Wilden Australia x x x x x 5
Dallas McNeil Australia x x x x x x 6
Daniel Cederblad Australia x 1
David Epstein Australia x x x x x x 6
Despina Lambos Australia x 1
Deyan Sarac Australia x x x x x x x 7
Dominic Carpenter Australia x x 2
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Edward Hollingdale Australia x x x x 4
Eli Demoulin Australia x x x x x x x x 8
Ethan Carli Australia x x x 3
Ethan Honner Australia x x 2
Ethan Pride Australia x x x x x x x x x 9
Ewan Coulter Australia x x x x x x x 7
Feliks Zemdegs Australia x x x x x x x x x x 10
Finn Penfold Australia x x 2
Finn Russell Australia x x x 3
George Pelham Australia x x x x x x x 7
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Hieu Nguyen Australia x x x x x x 6
Hugh McGlone Australia x x x x x x x x x 9
Jack Cai Australia x x x x x x x x x x 10
Jasmine Siaw Australia x 1
Jasper Russell Australia x x 2
Joel Rajkowski Australia x x x 3
Jonothon Holmes-Brown Australia x x 2
Joshua Badger Australia x x x x x x 6
Karan Loomba Australia x x x x x x x 7
Keith Templar Australia x x 2
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Kieran Le Vagueresse Australia x x 2
Lachlan Curl Australia x x x x 4
Lachlan O'Gorman Australia x x x x x x 6
Leesa Trembath Australia x 1
Leo Hock-Morris Australia x x x x 4
Liam Sweet Australia x x x x x x x 7
Liam Wood Australia x x x x x x x x 8
Mandy Tao Australia x x x x 4
Matthew Barnard Australia x x x x x 5
Matthew Flay Australia x x x x x x x 7
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Mia Sergiacomi Australia x x 2
Monty Wain Australia x x x x x x x 7
Muhammad Mangi Australia x 1
Nathan Box-Billett Australia x x x x x 5
Nicklas Koehler Australia x x x x x x x 7
Oscar Lewin Australia x x 2
Patrick Healey Australia x 1
Rhys Campbell Australia x x x x x x x x x x 10
Ryan Atkinson Australia x x x x 4
Seth Ferry Australia x x x x x x 6
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Stuart Henry Sneddon Australia x x x x 4
Tomoya Firman Australia x x x x x x x x 8
Tyson Cluse Australia x x x x 4
William Scinto Australia x x 2
William Tao Australia x x x x x x x x x x 10
Winston Varney Australia x x x x 4
Zeshaan Khokhar Australia x 1
Hao Zhang China x x x x 4
Joseph Sukatendel Indonesia x 1
Keelan Naidoo South Africa x x x x 4
Name Country 2x2 3x3 oh 4x4 5x5 6x6 bf sq1 pyr mbf
Menno Brandt South Africa x x x 3
71 (39 new) 53 67 31 38 27 15 18 14 38 13