Competitors for Cubing Classic 2017


# Name Country Time
1 Feliks Zemdegs Australia 6.45
2 Jayden McNeill Australia 7.67
3 Kirt Protacio Australia 8.70
4 Tommy Kiprillis Australia 9.15
5 Tomoya Firman Australia 9.17
6 Cameron Stollery Australia 10.52
7 Ryan Driscoll Australia 10.79
8 Sean Ye Heng Then Malaysia 10.89
9 Jarvis Jin Australia 11.28
10 Nathaniel Khalinsky Australia 11.49
11 Tianxing Wang China 11.61
12 Sam Chaplin Australia 11.74
13 Ramesh Vidyasagar Australia 11.95
14 Oliver Jenks New Zealand 11.96
15 Jack O'Mahony Australia 12.02
16 Tim Major Australia 12.23
17 Ethan Stevens Australia 12.26
18 Andy Gong Australia 12.61
19 Jack Cai Australia 13.41
20 Hamish Monckton Australia 13.47
21 Vincent Nguyen Australia 13.59
22 Will Rankin Australia 13.73
23 Alan Ma Australia 14.19
24 Qi Qu China 14.95
25 Angus Ely Australia 15.54
26 Anita Ung Australia 15.94
27 Quan Nguyen Australia 16.06
28 Nathan Box-Billett Australia 16.91
29 Yuchi Zhang China 16.94
30 Aidan Chan Australia 17.14
31 Nyny H'jinn Australia 17.60
32 Lachlan O'Gorman Australia 17.67
33 Riley Dexter Australia 17.70
34 Farbod Khaeiz Australia 17.98
35 Stefan Nikolovski Australia 18.06
36 Nicholas Trusler Australia 18.18
37 Jet Hunt Australia 18.18
38 Mannessah Kani Australia 18.92
39 Thomas Bradshaw Australia 19.31
40 Tim McMahon Australia 19.46
41 Fletcher Cutting Australia 20.26
42 Tam Quan Australia 20.67
43 Swami Srinivasan Australia 21.23
44 Cooper Lamberth Australia 21.44
45 Eleanor Shiels Australia 22.39
46 Wesley Allen Australia 22.55
47 Ben Wakelin Australia 22.70
48 Sebastian Robbins Australia 25.92
49 Divnoor Bajwa Australia 25.93
50 Rex Kelly Australia 26.06
51 Jason Collins Australia 26.66
52 Aneesh Sawant India 26.95
53 Tim Moar Australia 27.31
54 George Kourouklis Australia 33.60
55 Jeff Plumb Australia 33.68
56 Tyson Cluse Australia 33.93
57 Matthew Barnard Australia 34.50
58 Bianca Power Australia 37.59
59 Austin Allen Australia 39.17
60 Maxwell Dorset Australia 41.00
61 Peter Arantz Australia 43.69
62 Phoebe Moar Australia 50.73
63 Peter Kiprillis Australia 1:02.73
64 Emmet Hobbs Australia 1:05.36
65 Zac Meulenkamp Australia 1:10.10
66 Jonathan Dexter Australia 1:30.13
67 Kyan van den Heuvel New Zealand
68 Mark Souprounovich Australia
69 Michael Souprounovich Australia
70 Aleksander Budzynowski Australia
71 Lane Latimer Australia
72 Craig Cahill Australia
73 Kaylan Erdogan Australia
74 Jason Bradshaw Australia
75 David Luo Australia
76 Lucien West Australia
77 Zac Nathan Australia
78 Isaac Parsons Australia
79 Luke Tarlinton Australia
80 Jacob Nathan Australia
81 Mason Johns Australia
82 Lachlan Farrell Australia
83 Calven Lipec Australia
84 Benjamin McNish Australia
85 Harry Bergmeier Australia
86 Nathan Golonka Australia
87 Harvey Golonka Australia