Registered Competitors for Cube for Cambodia 2017

WCA Stats (Best Averages)

Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Aady Jain Australia x x 2
Alan Ma Australia x x x 3
Alex Bird Australia x x 2
Amber Gysen Australia x 1
Aneesh Sawant Australia x x 2
Anirvin Iyengar Australia x x 2
Anita Ung Australia x 1
Anton Kraev Australia x x 2
Arta Rasekhi Australia x 1
Ben Wakelin Australia x x x x x 5
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Benjamin McNish Australia x 1
Bianca Power Australia x x 2
Bostyn Brace Australia x x x 3
Bradley Matthews Australia x x x x 4
Caleb Tay Australia x x x x 4
Calven Lipec Australia x x x x x x 6
Cameron Stollery Australia x x x x 4
Carlo Piccolo-Cody Australia x x x x x 5
Chan Charoensuk Australia x x 2
Christian Zeug Australia x x 2
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
David Epstein Australia x x x 3
David Luo Australia x x x 3
David Zemdegs Australia x 1
Divnoor Bajwa Australia x x x 3
Edward Hollingdale Australia x x x x 4
Elijah Lewis Australia x x x x x 5
Emmet Hobbs Australia x x x 3
Eric Do Australia x x x 3
Ethan Hickey Australia x x x 3
Ethan Pride Australia x x x x x x 6
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Ethan Stevens Australia x x x x x x 6
Feliks Zemdegs Australia x x x x x x 6
Flynn Macrae Australia x x 2
Gordon Choo Australia x x x 3
Isaac Hla Australia x 1
Jack Beckett Australia x x x x x 5
Jack Cai Australia x x x x x x 6
Jack Dando Australia x x x 3
Jacob McGruddy Australia x x x x x x 6
Jacob McNish Australia x 1
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
James Massey Australia x 1
James Shearwood Australia x x x x x 5
Jason Bradshaw Australia x 1
Jason Collins Australia x x x x x x 6
Jayson Nestic Australia x 1
Jenny Jian Australia x 1
Jody Jones Australia x x x x x 5
Jordan Budiono Australia x 1
Kaylan Erdogan Australia x x 2
Kieran Murphy Australia x x x x 4
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Lachlan Aird Australia x 1
Lachlan O'Gorman Australia x x x x 4
Leo Pham Australia x x x x 4
Leyan Li Australia x x x 3
Mannessah Kani Australia x x x x x x 6
Mark Souprounovich Australia x x x x x x 6
Matias Chong Australia x x 2
Matthew Barnard Australia x x 2
Max Jian Australia x 1
Michael Luo Australia x 1
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Michael Souprounovich Australia x x x x x x 6
Minh Vu Nguyen Tran Australia x x x 3
Myles Jarman Australia x x x x x 5
Nathaniel Khalinsky Australia x x x x x x 6
Nicholas Tan Australia x x 2
Nicholas Trusler Australia x x x 3
Noah Horsley Australia x 1
Phoebe Moar Australia x 1
Rainie Liu Australia x x x 3
Ramesh Vidyasagar Australia x x x x x 5
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Regan Xu Australia x x 2
Rhiley D'Cruz Australia x x x x 4
Riki Lethbridge Australia x x x x 4
Riley Dexter Australia x x x x 4
Saby Dawar Australia x 1
Salih Kolakovic Australia x 1
Sam Chaplin Australia x x x x x 5
Sebastian Robbins Australia x 1
Seleena Clegg Australia x x 2
Stefan Nikolovski Australia x x x x 4
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
Swami Srinivasan Australia x x x x 4
Takuma Ly Australia x 1
Tam Quan Australia x x 2
Thomas Bradshaw Australia x x 2
Thomas Curnow Australia x 1
Tim Moar Australia x x x x 4
Tommy Kiprillis Australia x x x x x 5
Tyson Cluse Australia x x x 3
Vincent Wong Australia x x x x x 5
Wesley Allen Australia x x x 3
Name Country 3x3 oh 5x5 fm bf sk
William Gedicke Australia x x x x 4
William Gurnett Australia x x x x x 5
Zac Meulenkamp Australia x x x 3
Zachariah Khalinsky Australia x 1
Zachary Meikle Australia x x 2
Zeb Zhi Australia x 1
Qi Qu China x x x 3
Tianxing Wang China x x x x 4
Aadarsh Madhavan India x x x 3
Ryan Cheyne New Zealand x x x x 4
100 (21 new) 99 62 34 34 16 62